Promozione Girone C


Andata

Giornata 1
 
S. Paolo d'Argon1 - 0Adrense
Casazza1 - 0Cologno Frassati Ranica
Fara Olivana con Sola2 - 3Stezzanese
Gavarnese0 - 2Pradalunghese
Paladina1 - 0Lemine
Palazzolo1 - 1Città di Dalmine
Ponteranica1 - 2Vertovese
riposa: AlbinoGandino
Giornata 2
 
Adrense1 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Città di Dalmine1 - 0Paladina
Cologno Frassati Ranica1 - 0S. Paolo d'Argon
Vertovese2 - 1Palazzolo
Lemine2 - 1Casazza
Pradalunghese1 - 2AlbinoGandino
Stezzanese0 - 0Gavarnese
riposa: Ponteranica
Giornata 3
 
Adrense3 - 1Stezzanese
AlbinoGandino3 - 1Gavarnese
S. Paolo d'Argon2 - 2Lemine
Casazza0 - 0Città di Dalmine
Fara Olivana con Sola3 - 1Cologno Frassati Ranica
Paladina3 - 1Vertovese
Ponteranica0 - 2Pradalunghese
riposa: Palazzolo
Giornata 4
 
Città di Dalmine1 - 2S. Paolo d'Argon
Cologno Frassati Ranica3 - 2Adrense
Vertovese1 - 1Casazza
Gavarnese5 - 1Ponteranica
Lemine2 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Pradalunghese3 - 3Palazzolo
Stezzanese1 - 2AlbinoGandino
riposa: Paladina
Giornata 5
 
Adrense0 - 2Lemine
S. Paolo d'Argon3 - 0Vertovese
Cologno Frassati Ranica3 - 0Stezzanese
Fara Olivana con Sola1 - 2Città di Dalmine
Paladina2 - 3Pradalunghese
Palazzolo0 - 0Gavarnese
Ponteranica1 - 2AlbinoGandino
riposa: Casazza
Giornata 6
 
AlbinoGandino0 - 0Palazzolo
Città di Dalmine0 - 0Adrense
Vertovese0 - 1Fara Olivana con Sola
Gavarnese3 - 1Paladina
Lemine0 - 0Cologno Frassati Ranica
Pradalunghese2 - 1Casazza
Stezzanese0 - 0Ponteranica
riposa: S. Paolo d'Argon
Giornata 7
 
Adrense2 - 2Vertovese
S. Paolo d'Argon1 - 1Pradalunghese
Casazza0 - 2Gavarnese
Cologno Frassati Ranica2 - 2Città di Dalmine
Lemine1 - 1Stezzanese
Paladina1 - 0AlbinoGandino
Palazzolo0 - 2Ponteranica
riposa: Fara Olivana con Sola
Giornata 8
 
AlbinoGandino1 - 0Casazza
Città di Dalmine0 - 1Lemine
Vertovese1 - 2Cologno Frassati Ranica
Gavarnese4 - 0S. Paolo d'Argon
Ponteranica0 - 0Paladina
Pradalunghese2 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Stezzanese3 - 1Palazzolo
riposa: Adrense
Giornata 9
 
Adrense1 - 0Pradalunghese
S. Paolo d'Argon3 - 1AlbinoGandino
Casazza0 - 1Ponteranica
Città di Dalmine1 - 1Stezzanese
Fara Olivana con Sola1 - 3Gavarnese
Lemine1 - 0Vertovese
Paladina0 - 1Palazzolo
riposa: Cologno Frassati Ranica
Giornata 10
 
AlbinoGandino2 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Vertovese1 - 2Città di Dalmine
Gavarnese2 - 2Adrense
Palazzolo1 - 2Casazza
Ponteranica1 - 1S. Paolo d'Argon
Pradalunghese0 - 2Cologno Frassati Ranica
Stezzanese2 - 1Paladina
riposa: Lemine
Giornata 11
 
Adrense2 - 0AlbinoGandino
S. Paolo d'Argon0 - 2Palazzolo
Casazza0 - 0Paladina
Cologno Frassati Ranica0 - 2Gavarnese
Fara Olivana con Sola0 - 1Ponteranica
Vertovese1 - 2Stezzanese
Lemine2 - 0Pradalunghese
riposa: Città di Dalmine
Giornata 12
 
AlbinoGandino1 - 0Cologno Frassati Ranica
Gavarnese1 - 0Lemine
Paladina0 - 0S. Paolo d'Argon
Palazzolo2 - 3Fara Olivana con Sola
Ponteranica0 - 1Adrense
Pradalunghese3 - 0Città di Dalmine
Stezzanese1 - 5Casazza
riposa: Vertovese
Giornata 13
 
Adrense1 - 2Palazzolo
S. Paolo d'Argon1 - 1Casazza
Città di Dalmine1 - 1Gavarnese
Cologno Frassati Ranica0 - 0Ponteranica
Fara Olivana con Sola1 - 1Paladina
Vertovese2 - 5Pradalunghese
Lemine2 - 2AlbinoGandino
riposa: Stezzanese
Giornata 14
 
AlbinoGandino3 - 1Città di Dalmine
S. Paolo d'Argon1 - 1Stezzanese
Casazza2 - 3Fara Olivana con Sola
Gavarnese0 - 1Vertovese
Paladina0 - 5Adrense
Palazzolo0 - 2Cologno Frassati Ranica
Ponteranica1 - 1Lemine
riposa: Pradalunghese
Giornata 15
 
Adrense4 - 0Casazza
Città di Dalmine1 - 2Ponteranica
Cologno Frassati Ranica0 - 0Paladina
Fara Olivana con Sola2 - 1S. Paolo d'Argon
Vertovese2 - 2AlbinoGandino
Lemine7 - 0Palazzolo
Stezzanese1 - 2Pradalunghese
riposa: Gavarnese

Ritorno

Giornata 16
 
Adrense2 - 1S. Paolo d'Argon
Cologno Frassati Ranica2 - 2Casazza
Stezzanese1 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Pradalunghese2 - 1Gavarnese
Lemine1 - 1Paladina
Città di Dalmine2 - 1Palazzolo
Vertovese4 - 3Ponteranica
riposa: AlbinoGandino
Giornata 17
 
Fara Olivana con Sola0 - 0Adrense
Paladina1 - 2Città di Dalmine
S. Paolo d'Argon1 - 1Cologno Frassati Ranica
Palazzolo0 - 4Vertovese
Casazza0 - 3Lemine
AlbinoGandino1 - 1Pradalunghese
Gavarnese1 - 0Stezzanese
riposa: Ponteranica
Giornata 18
 
Stezzanese3 - 1Adrense
Gavarnese2 - 0AlbinoGandino
Lemine1 - 2S. Paolo d'Argon
Città di Dalmine1 - 3Casazza
Cologno Frassati Ranica1 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Vertovese1 - 0Paladina
Pradalunghese0 - 1Ponteranica
riposa: Palazzolo
Giornata 19
 
S. Paolo d'Argon2 - 1Città di Dalmine
Adrense1 - 1Cologno Frassati Ranica
Casazza2 - 2Vertovese
Ponteranica0 - 0Gavarnese
Fara Olivana con Sola0 - 4Lemine
Palazzolo0 - 0Pradalunghese
AlbinoGandino2 - 0Stezzanese
riposa: Paladina
Giornata 20
 
Lemine0 - 3Adrense
Vertovese0 - 0S. Paolo d'Argon
Stezzanese1 - 2Cologno Frassati Ranica
Città di Dalmine2 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Pradalunghese3 - 1Paladina
Gavarnese1 - 0Palazzolo
AlbinoGandino1 - 1Ponteranica
riposa: Casazza
Giornata 21
 
Palazzolo0 - 0AlbinoGandino
Adrense6 - 1Città di Dalmine
Fara Olivana con Sola1 - 0Vertovese
Paladina1 - 0Gavarnese
Cologno Frassati Ranica0 - 0Lemine
Casazza4 - 1Pradalunghese
Ponteranica1 - 0Stezzanese
riposa: S. Paolo d'Argon
Giornata 22
 
Vertovese0 - 4Adrense
Pradalunghese4 - 1S. Paolo d'Argon
Gavarnese2 - 0Casazza
Città di Dalmine0 - 0Cologno Frassati Ranica
Stezzanese1 - 1Lemine
AlbinoGandino1 - 2Paladina
Ponteranica0 - 0Palazzolo
riposa: Fara Olivana con Sola
Giornata 23
 
Casazza0 - 4AlbinoGandino
Lemine3 - 2Città di Dalmine
Cologno Frassati Ranica0 - 0Vertovese
S. Paolo d'Argon2 - 1Gavarnese
Paladina1 - 1Ponteranica
Fara Olivana con Sola0 - 0Pradalunghese
Palazzolo1 - 0Stezzanese
riposa: Adrense
Giornata 24
 
Pradalunghese0 - 1Adrense
AlbinoGandino6 - 0S. Paolo d'Argon
Ponteranica3 - 1Casazza
Stezzanese2 - 1Città di Dalmine
Gavarnese3 - 1Fara Olivana con Sola
Vertovese1 - 0Lemine
Palazzolo0 - 0Paladina
riposa: Cologno Frassati Ranica
Giornata 25
 
Fara Olivana con Sola2 - 2AlbinoGandino
Città di Dalmine2 - 1Vertovese
Adrense1 - 0Gavarnese
Casazza0 - 0Palazzolo
S. Paolo d'Argon0 - 1Ponteranica
Cologno Frassati Ranica1 - 0Pradalunghese
Paladina2 - 2Stezzanese
riposa: Lemine
Giornata 26
 
AlbinoGandino0 - 4Adrense
Palazzolo3 - 0S. Paolo d'Argon
Paladina1 - 1Casazza
Gavarnese0 - 2Cologno Frassati Ranica
Ponteranica1 - 0Fara Olivana con Sola
Stezzanese1 - 0Vertovese
Pradalunghese1 - 0Lemine
riposa: Città di Dalmine
Giornata 27
 
Cologno Frassati Ranica0 - 3AlbinoGandino
Lemine0 - 0Gavarnese
S. Paolo d'Argon1 - 1Paladina
Fara Olivana con Sola2 - 0Palazzolo
Adrense2 - 0Ponteranica
Città di Dalmine1 - 0Pradalunghese
Casazza1 - 0Stezzanese
riposa: Vertovese
Giornata 28
 
Palazzolo2 - 3Adrense
Casazza - S. Paolo d'Argon
Gavarnese - Città di Dalmine
Ponteranica - Cologno Frassati Ranica
Paladina - Fara Olivana con Sola
Pradalunghese - Vertovese
AlbinoGandino - Lemine
riposa: Stezzanese
Giornata 29
 
Città di Dalmine - AlbinoGandino
Stezzanese - S. Paolo d'Argon
Fara Olivana con Sola - Casazza
Vertovese - Gavarnese
Adrense0 - 0Paladina
Cologno Frassati Ranica1 - 0Palazzolo
Lemine - Ponteranica
riposa: Pradalunghese
Giornata 30
 
Casazza2 - 3Adrense
Ponteranica - Città di Dalmine
Paladina - Cologno Frassati Ranica
S. Paolo d'Argon - Fara Olivana con Sola
AlbinoGandino - Vertovese
Palazzolo0 - 1Lemine
Pradalunghese - Stezzanese
riposa: Gavarnese