3ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone D in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Giovanile Trealbe542416625723+342.25
2Dalmine 2012492515465021+291.96
3Filago calcio462413744628+181.92
4Celadina442412845533+221.83
5Cavernago442513574636+101.76
6Ghiaie di Bonate Sopra412412574631+151.71
7Pedrengo Calcio402412485036+141.67
8Osio Sotto312494114338+51.29
9Cassinone292492133344-111.21
10Interseriatese272483133658-221.13
11Nuova Polisportiva Orio252574142649-231.00
12Sabbio232465133138-70.96
13Mariano Dalmine232465132736-90.96
14Curnasco232572163566-310.92
15Bonate Sotto132434172367-440.54