3ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Cappuccinese472215254922+272.14
2Mozzanichese472214534323+202.14
3Misano412112543221+111.95
4Pro Mornico382111554324+191.81
5Castel Rozzone34229765345+81.55
6Asperiam34229764436+81.55
7Amici Antegnate31228774434+101.41
8Libertas Casiratese262182113440-61.24
9Arx Arcene26226883542-71.18
10Palosco25216783533+21.19
11Football club Caravaggio232265113542-71.05
12Primula Barbata222257103645-91.00
13Bariano212256113043-130.95
14Urgnanese Calcio42211201376-630.18