Eccellenza Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di Eccellenza Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Scanzorosciate713221834923+262.22
2Villa d'Almé Valbrembana703221745525+302.19
3Cavenago Fanfulla663220666123+382.06
4Crema 19086232171146335+281.94
5Nibionnoggiono613218776036+241.91
6CasateseRogoredo543215985235+171.69
7Caprino4732138115243+91.47
8Luciano Manara4632137123645-91.44
9Verdello Intercomunale4532129114240+21.41
10Cisanese40321010123238-61.25
11Gessate3532811132739-121.09
12Sancolombano3132710153143-120.97
13Acc. Sandonatese283277183953-140.88
14Brugherio Calcio 1968273283213660-240.84
15Galbiatese Oggiono263268183556-210.81
16Real Milano203248203374-410.63
17Brembate Sopra183239202560-350.56