Promozione Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Trevigliese623018844921+282.07
2Rivoltana593019293721+161.97
3Tribiano553017495430+241.83
4Castelleone533015874528+171.77
5Mario Zanconti533015875233+191.77
6Soresinese4730145114236+61.57
7Montanaso Lombardo4330111094339+41.43
8Pontirolese4230126123842-41.40
9Real Academy39309129383801.30
10Luisiana3930109113233-11.30
11Offanenghese3730910114241+11.23
12Settalese3730910113035-51.23
13Codogno 1908333089132531-61.10
14Pagazzanese3330712112437-131.10
15Melegnano133027212164-430.43
16Oratorio Senna Lodigiana133034232972-430.43