1ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Fiorente 1946 Colognola542616645219+332.08
2Bergamo Longuelo472613854122+191.81
3Zognese 98 Valle Brembana432613493025+51.65
4S. Pellegrino432613494037+31.65
5Azzano F. Grassobbio422612683225+71.62
6Or. Calvenzano392610973633+31.50
7Fornovo S. Giovanni3826115104435+91.46
8Verdellinese372691073424+101.42
9Prezzatese372610793431+31.42
10Monvico3526105113435-11.35
11Fulgor Canonica342681082426-21.31
12Badalasco33268993034-41.27
13ACOS Treviglio332696112937-81.27
14Zanica252674152538-130.96
15Chignolo192647151642-260.73
16Brembatese 1953142642203068-380.54