1ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 1ª Categoria Girone F in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Villongo calcio742924238126+552.55
2Montorfano Rovato542916675834+241.86
3Baradello Clusone542917395937+221.86
4Sgb Bienno5029131155139+121.72
5Atletico Chiuduno4729152125746+111.62
6Pian Camuno4529143123640-41.55
7Cologne442912895647+91.52
8Cenate Sotto4029117113935+41.38
9Castrezzato3629106134046-61.24
10Castellese3629106134659-131.24
11Sellero Novelle3529105144653-71.21
12Nuova Valcavallina322988134457-131.10
13Nembrese calcio3129710125057-71.07
14Valcalepio292985163754-171.00
15Capriolese272969143450-160.93
16Accademia Valseriana142935212983-540.48