2ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone D in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Virtus Lovere682921535025+252.34
2Foresto Sparso532915866332+311.83
3Erbusco 1949522915774832+161.79
4San Pancrazio4629121075034+161.59
5Real pol. Calcinatese4629121073831+71.59
6Paratico 20094529143125644+121.55
7Franciacorta Erbusco452912984938+111.55
8Ospitaletto 2000452912985145+61.55
9New Team Ospitaletto382991193238-61.31
10La Sportiva342997134149-81.17
11Cividate Camuno332996144452-81.14
12Real Bolgare3129710123840-21.07
13Credaro282977153758-210.97
14Pro Mornico282977153665-290.97
15Solleone Marcolini232965183056-260.79
16Padernese212956183862-240.72