Promozione Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Promozione Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Adrense572817655523+322.04
2AlbinoGandino432512764127+141.72
3Cologno Frassati Ranica4326111052720+71.65
4Lemine422611963720+171.62
5Gavarnese422612683521+141.62
6Pradalunghese412612593829+91.58
7Ponteranica36259972324-11.44
8Stezzanese312687112836-81.19
9Città di Dalmine312587102837-91.24
10S. Paolo d'Argon30257992638-121.20
11Paladina272651292130-91.04
12Vertovese272576122939-101.08
13Casazza262668123041-111.00
14Fara Olivana con Sola252574142337-141.00
15Palazzolo242859142140-190.86