2ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Excelsior sez. calcio632619615827+312.42
2Brignanese472614574530+151.81
3Barianese462613764633+131.77
4Loreto422611965535+201.62
5Oratorio Stezzano402611784941+81.54
6Grassobbio4026124103835+31.54
7Oratorio San Tomaso3726114115139+121.42
8ACOV Verdello372610793735+21.42
9Calcio oratorio Cologno372691073538-31.42
10La Torre332696113544-91.27
11Ares Redona292678113835+31.12
12Vidalengo292685133850-121.12
13United Urgnano 2002282684144261-191.08
14Polisportiva Bergamo Alta252674153050-200.96
15Comun Nuovo 2003222657143045-150.85
16Lallio calcio212663172857-290.81