2ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Mozzo572517625825+332.28
2Calusco calcio532516546131+302.12
3Nuova Atletic Almenno S.B.502515555027+232.00
4Roncola482514654128+131.92
5Almè422512673728+91.68
6Pol. Berbenno372581342618+81.48
7Real Borgogna362510693432+21.44
8Presezzo352581163526+91.40
9S. Giovanni Bianco3525105104847+11.40
10Locate Bergamasco282584133343-101.12
11Brembo262568112932-31.04
12Medolago262568113742-51.04
13Osio Sopra262568113042-121.04
14Pontida Briantea232565143464-300.92
15Amici Mapello 04202562173055-250.80
16Futura Madone82522211962-430.32