2ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone B in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Atletico Chiuduno361711334019+212.12
2Falco321710252717+101.88
3Aurora Trescore30179352515+101.76
4Tribulina Gavarno 197330178632618+81.76
5Polisportiva Comonte30178632517+81.76
6Nembrese calcio29179263422+121.71
7Real pol. Calcinatese28178451612+41.65
8Oratorio Albino calcio26176831915+41.53
9Clusone26177552732-51.53
10Rovetta24177372620+61.41
11Albano17174581925-61.00
12Gorlago151743102430-60.88
13Villese ASD151750121533-180.88
14Real Bolgare14173591224-120.82
15Cene calcio141742112244-220.82
16S. Lorenzo121733111529-140.71