2ª Categoria Girone T

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 2ª Categoria Girone T in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Sporting Valentinomazzola592618535731+262.27
2Inzago512615655525+301.96
3Olimpic Trezzanese502614844834+141.92
4Cavenago Calcio472614574329+141.81
5Colnaghese4626121044427+171.77
6Virtus Acli Trecella462613764733+141.77
7Bellusco 19473526105114140+11.35
8Busnago342697103135-41.31
9Virtus Inzago322688102938-91.23
10Mezzago312661373032-21.19
11Voluntas Osio312687113642-61.19
12Boltiere272676133546-111.04
13Ornago252674153561-260.96
14Suisio 2000182639142740-130.69
15Robur Ruginello182646162143-220.69
16Capriate182646162346-230.69