3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone A in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Antoniana552218135315+382.50
2V. Oratorio Petosino482215346136+252.18
3Sorisolese452214356428+362.05
4Ubialese452214354023+172.05
5Ponte sez. calcio412212555329+241.86
6Amatori 85 Brembate392212375130+211.77
7Brembillese31229493438-41.41
8Curno292292113544-91.32
9Agnelli Olimpia25226793545-101.14
10Amici Mozzo 2008242273123248-161.09
11Ordival232272132548-231.05
12Oratorio Boccaleone182246122745-180.82
13Valtrighe102224161849-310.45
14Fratelli Calvi AVB52212192676-500.23