3ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
 
Aggiungi la classifica di 3ª Categoria Girone C in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Virtus Lovere58221840627+552.64
2Foresto Sparso492214714714+332.23
3Entratico392211653628+81.77
4Aurora Sovere382210845338+151.73
5Cividino Quintano29227874130+111.32
6S. Leone282284102645-191.27
7Endine Gaiano26226883536-11.18
8Oratorio Zandobbio262275103245-131.18
9Oratorio Brusaporto25226792529-41.14
10Or. Costa di Mezzate252274113040-101.14
11Nuova Torre De Roveri C.242266102741-141.09
12Bagnatica 2015202255122242-200.91
13Adrarese172238112743-160.77
14Nova Montello162244142853-250.73